+1(813) 494-1981 mauricio.cespedes@ymail.com
LPT Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Real Estate Blog
    3. Testimonials
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. New Construction
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Market Stats
    1. Brandon
    2. Clearwater
    3. Land O' Lakes
    4. Palm Harbor
    5. Riverview
    6. Spring Hill
    7. St. Petersburg
    8. Tampa
    9. Wesley Chapel
    10. Zephyrhills
  • Resources
    1. Book A Real Estate Consult
    2. Join LPT Realty
    3. Utility Connect
    4. Calculators
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
517 TERRACE DR, Brandon, FL 33510

$260,000

$250,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt

517 TERRACE DR, Brandon, FL 33510

Listed by Karena Caputo SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

Stellar MLS
21406 SW PEACH BLOSSOM ST, Dunnellon, FL 34431

$206,000

$209,900

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,228 SqFt

21406 SW PEACH BLOSSOM ST, Dunnellon, FL 34431

Listed by Mauricio Cespedes LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
15628 SPICE KEY ST, Sun City Center, FL 33573

$335,000

$342,900

2.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,415 SqFt

15628 SPICE KEY ST, Sun City Center, FL 33573

Listed by Mauricio Cespedes LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
16010 WESTERHAM DR, Tampa, FL 33647

$405,000

$425,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,929 SqFt

16010 WESTERHAM DR, Tampa, FL 33647

Listed by Sam Mustafa, PA CRESCENT RIDGE REALTY & MANAGEMENT

Stellar MLS
5092 ABAGAIL DR, Spring Hill, FL 34608

$316,500

$319,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

5092 ABAGAIL DR, Spring Hill, FL 34608

Listed by Mauricio Cespedes LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
5217 PINE MILL CT #32, Tampa, FL 33617

$190,500

$205,000

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,177 SqFt

5217 PINE MILL CT #32, Tampa, FL 33617

Listed by Mauricio Cespedes LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
2030 WINDSOR WAY, Tampa, FL 33619

$265,000

$269,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

2030 WINDSOR WAY, Tampa, FL 33619

Listed by Mauricio Cespedes LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
9979 SW 158TH LN, Dunnellon, FL 34432

$85,000

$95,000

10.5%
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

9979 SW 158TH LN, Dunnellon, FL 34432

Listed by Mauricio Cespedes LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
3507 AUTUMN GLEN DR, Valrico, FL 33596

$562,850

$600,000

6.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,807 SqFt

3507 AUTUMN GLEN DR, Valrico, FL 33596

Listed by Cyleste Goodson FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY

Stellar MLS
9514 CHANNING HILL DR, Sun City Center, FL 33573

$362,000

$359,900

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

9514 CHANNING HILL DR, Sun City Center, FL 33573

Listed by Mauricio Cespedes LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
6333 MAISIE RD, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

$205,000

$210,000

2.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,561 SqFt

6333 MAISIE RD, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Listed by Mauricio Cespedes LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
5821 MICHIGAN AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34652

$130,000

$139,900

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,395 SqFt

5821 MICHIGAN AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Listed by Keith Morris SIRROM REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
25348 FLYING EBONY LN, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

$385,000

$399,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

25348 FLYING EBONY LN, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

Listed by Mauricio Cespedes LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
11562 CAPTIVA KAY DR, Riverview, FL 33569

$305,000

$312,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt

11562 CAPTIVA KAY DR, Riverview, FL 33569

Listed by MAURICIO Cespedes LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
4207 WINDING RIVER WAY, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

$304,900

$304,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt

4207 WINDING RIVER WAY, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

Listed by MAURICIO Cespedes LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
111 SWEETWATER HILLS DR, Longwood, FL 32779

$480,000

$485,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,829 SqFt

111 SWEETWATER HILLS DR, Longwood, FL 32779

Listed by Monica Erbity HOME WISE REALTY GROUP INC

Stellar MLS
4019 WARING DR, Tampa, FL 33610

$375,000

$394,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,365 SqFt

4019 WARING DR, Tampa, FL 33610

Listed by MAURICIO Cespedes LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
4128 DOLPHIN DR, Tampa, FL 33617

$103,000

$110,000

6.4%
1 Bath336 SqFt

4128 DOLPHIN DR, Tampa, FL 33617

Listed by Jose Fernandez, Jr LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
10113 QUEENS PARK DR, Tampa, FL 33647

$610,000

$614,900

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,265 SqFt

10113 QUEENS PARK DR, Tampa, FL 33647

Listed by ELIZABETH COLON LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
736 S 51ST ST, Tampa, FL 33619

$300,000

$399,900

25.0%
2.56 Acres

736 S 51ST ST, Tampa, FL 33619

Listed by Luis Gonzalez TEAM AMERICAN REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
1305 WINDSOR WAY, Tampa, FL 33619

$265,000

$275,000

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath888 SqFt

1305 WINDSOR WAY, Tampa, FL 33619

Listed by Daniel Perez LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
136 N SAINT CLOUD AVE, Valrico, FL 33594

$1,020,000

$1,100,000

7.3%
10 Beds7 Baths6,447 SqFt

136 N SAINT CLOUD AVE, Valrico, FL 33594

Listed by Jason Slone INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
19201 BRANDON AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

$13,500

$15,000

10.0%
0.23 Acres

19201 BRANDON AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

Listed by Brian Helgemo COMPASS FLORIDA

Stellar MLS
4019 WARING DR, Tampa, FL 33610

$77,000

$74,900

2.8%
0.18 Acres

4019 WARING DR, Tampa, FL 33610

Listed by Carlos Osorno A-CASA REALTY GROUP & ASSOC.

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 65679

SITE MAP

      Home
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Real Estate Blog
      3. Testimonials
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. New Construction
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Stats
      1. Brandon
      2. Clearwater
      3. Land O' Lakes
      4. Palm Harbor
      5. Riverview
      6. Spring Hill
      7. St. Petersburg
      8. Tampa
      9. Wesley Chapel
      10. Zephyrhills
      Resources
      1. Book A Real Estate Consult
      2. Join LPT Realty
      3. Utility Connect
      4. Calculators
site logo

Global Vista Group

Mauricio Cespedes SL SL3266295

+1(813) 494-1981 mauricio.cespedes@ymail.com

5331 Primrose Lake Cir Suite 207, Tampa, FL 33647

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.